Extralink SFP 1.25G | SFP WDM Module | 1,25Gbps, 1310/1550nm, single mode, 20km, SC, DOM, pair

CODE: EX.2213 / EAN: 5902560362213

Extralink SFP 1.25G | SFP WDM Module | 1,25Gbps, 1310/1550nm, single mode, 20km, SC, DOM, pair

CODE: EX.2213 / EAN: 5902560362213
14,49 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Output connector: SC
SFP module - port speed: 1,25 Gbps
Transmission distance: 4-20km
Easy to install: Yes
Show more parameters
14,49 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.