Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 | SFP Module | MM, Duplex LC, 1.25Gbps, 550m

CODE: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 / EAN: 0810010076922

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 | SFP Module | MM, Duplex LC, 1.25Gbps, 550m

CODE: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 / EAN: 0810010076922
21,88 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Numbers of pieces in the package: 2-pack
Show more parameters
Subscribe to the NEWSLETTER and receive 5EUR* for shopping
Save
* Offer valid for orders from 45EUR |Regulation|

Promotions

New products

Discounts

Recommended products
21,88 EUR without VAT (net)
AVAILABILITY:
Any customs costs and VAT are to be borne by the buyer in the country of receipt.
Added to cart
-
+
PCS
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.