TP-Link MC100CS | Media converter | 1x SC/UPC, 1x RJ45 100Mb/s, 1310nm, Single mode

CODE: TL-MC110CS / EAN: 6935364030407

TP-Link MC100CS | Media converter | 1x SC/UPC, 1x RJ45 100Mb/s, 1310nm, Single mode

CODE: TL-MC110CS / EAN: 6935364030407
18,64 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Data transmission speed: Fast Ethernet
Transmission distance: 4-20km
Type of fiber optic connector: SC
Auto MDI/MDI-X: Yes
Show more parameters
18,64 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.