Zyxel SFP-1000T | SFP Module | RJ45, Multimode, 1,25Gb/s

CODE: BATZYXSFP-1000T

Zyxel SFP-1000T | SFP Module | RJ45, Multimode, 1,25Gb/s

CODE: BATZYXSFP-1000T
54,67 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Output connector: RJ45
SFP module - port speed: 1,25 Gbps
Fiber type: MM (Multi-Mode)
Show more parameters
Recommended products
Subscribe to the NEWSLETTER and receive 5EUR* for shopping
Save
* Offer valid for orders from 45EUR |Regulation|

Promotions

New products

Discounts

54,67 EUR without VAT (net)
Out of stock
Print version
Session will expire in:
Seconds
You will be logged out after the session expires
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.
You are on page for country / region:
English (EN)
Please select a different country or region to shop in a language that suits you.