Zyxel SFP-1000T | SFP Module | RJ45, Multimode, 1,25Gb/s
Zyxel SFP-1000T | SFP Module | RJ45, Multimode, 1,25Gb/s

Zyxel SFP-1000T | SFP Module | RJ45, Multimode, 1,25Gb/s

CODE: BATZYXSFP-1000T
58,48 GBP with VAT
OUT OF STOCK
Output connector: RJ45
SFP module - port speed: 1,25 Gbps
Fiber type: MM (Multi-Mode)
more SHOW MORE PARAMETERS
Choose a different country or region to shop in the language that suits you
Our site uses cookies (so-called "cookies"). You can find more about these files, as well as about how we process your personal data, in our privacy policy.